Concorsi

Ogni giorno 3 vignette

da vincere

Lista dei vincitori

​​Giovedi 22 dicembre

Michel Schneider, Villars-sur-Glâne

Elodie Torrent, Aigle

Jan Decambri, Chiasso

​​Mercoledi 21 dicembre

Pascale Buitoni, Lugano

Elodie Catagne, Versoix

Simeon Monbaron, Cortaillod

Martedi 20 dicembre

Samuel Bélat, Soyhières

David Christopher, Yverdon

Zoé Calari, Chiasso

​​Lunedi 19 dicembre

Michel Haberthur, Ascona

Peter Zulauf, Bienne

Jorge Ferreira, Morat

​​Domenica 18 dicembre

Daniel Benoit, Yvonand

Philippe Béguin, Onnens

Rémi Aebischer, Bevaix

​​Sabato 17 dicembre

Pierre Demaison, Courtelary

Peter Hüni, Préverenges

Daniel Rast, Courtepin

​​Venerdi 16 dicembre

Serge Gallaz, Etoy

Peter Mauron, Echallens

Nicole Pierroz, Bulle

Giovedi 15 dicembre

Antonio Barbato, Manno

Antoine Favre, Gilly

Cédric Favre, Valangin

​​Mercoledi 14 dicembre

Alberto Piconi, Ascona

Michel Spinosi, Tramelan

Kevin Solioz, Cressier

​​Martedi 13 dicembre

Arnaud Falcy, Yverdon

Catherine Burla, Estavayer-le-Lac

André Chenaux, Belfaux

​​Lunedi 12 dicembre

René Poli, Carouge

Pierre Henri, Courroux

Christian Moret, Nuvilly

Domenica 11 dicembre

Madeleine Graf, Lucens

Pierre Monnin, Cerlier

Isabel Moreno, Chiètres

​​Sabato 10 dicembre

Pierre-Yves Borloz, Rennaz

Henri Pochon, Orbe

Jan Beuchat, Bienne

Venerdi 9 dicembre

José Moreira, Lausanne

Robert Tunesi, La Tour-de-Peilz

Christophe Burkhard, Tavannes

Giovedi 8 dicembre

Hans Urni, Givisiez

Michel Desuzin, Villars

Hervé Gouned, Le Vaud

​​Mercoledi 7 dicembre

Serge Morand, St-Saphorin

Samuel Bertholet, Coppet

Pierre Moscatello, Vevey

​​Martedi 6 dicembre

Michel Petermann, St-Blaise

Pierre Hans, Rolle

Jacques Hueni, Morges

Lundi 5 dicembre

Peter Maillard, Orbe

Adrien Monnet, Coppet

Daniel Deriaz, Soyhières

Domenica 4 dicembre

Pierre Dunand, Moudon

Martine Rebeaud, Moutier

René Pilloud, Semsales

Sabato 3 dicembre

Eloise Fournier, Sion

Christophe Wullschleger, La Chaux-de-Fonds

Lucien Marini, Avenches

Venerdi 2 dicembre

Peter Pizzini, St-Blaise

Pierre Marangoni, Martigny

Christine Moret, Delémont

Giovedi 1 dicembre

Michel Favre, Cossonay
Philippe Arnold, Lausanne
René Mottaz, Neuchâtel